Medaillenspiegel - Vereine
  Verein Verband 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Pkt. # ø
1 JC Liberty − Romania Rumänien 8 2 1 0 3 0 2 47  22 2,1
2 Mercadante−Brazil Brasilien 4 6 4 1 2 0 2 42  30 1,4
3 JC Wimpassing Österreich 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 26  11 2,3
4 Judo VENETO − Italy Italien 3 6 11 2 7 0 10 44  56 0,7
5 STU Bratislava Slowakei 3 2 1 2 4 0 3 22  25 0,8
6 CREATIV Graz Österreich 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 18  7 2,5
7 Judo UNION Kirchham Österreich 2 2 6 0 4 0 1 22  17 1,2
8 Yama Arashi Udine Italien 2 1 6 0 3 0 1 19  22 0,8
9 Olymp.J.Varois Frankreich 2 1 5 0 1 0 0 18  20 0,9
10 TopJudo Antwerpen Belgien 2 1 2 0 3 0 2 15  17 0,8
11 JC Klosterneuburg Österreich 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 14  13 1
12 ASKÖ Reichraming Österreich 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 12  10 1,2
13 TJ VTZ Chomutov Tschechien 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 11  10 1,1
14 Dukla Banska Bystrica−SVK Slowakei 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 11  8 1,3
15 PSV Salzburg − Judo Österreich 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 11  9 1,2
16 JC Banik Ostrava Tschechien 1 3 3 0 2 0 3 17  22 0,7
17 LZ Multikraft Wels Österreich 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 16  11 1,4
18 Judo Wolbrom Polen 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 11  16 0,6
19 TV Jahn Nürnberg Deutschland 1 1 3 0 2 0 1 11  12 0,9
20 UJZ Mühlviertel Österreich 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 11  10 1,1
21 JC Leipzig Deutschland 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 11  8 1,3
22 JT Azzano Decimo Italien 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7 1,2
23 JZ Rapso Linz Österreich 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3
24 Judoteam SHIAI DO Österreich 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 10 0,8
25 SK Kaplice − CZE Tschechien 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 7 1,1
26 ESV Sanjindo Österreich 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 17 0,4
27 SV Gallneukirchen Österreich 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 1,1
28 Judo Nice − France Frankreich 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 1,1
29 Judo Pribram Tschechien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 2,6
30 SK VÖEST Österreich 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 1,3
31 TSV Großhadern Deutschland 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 7 1,1
32 Profectus Samobor Kroatien 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 11 0,6
33 TSV Abensberg Deutschland 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 1,4
34 RAIKA Krems Österreich 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2
35 Honved Budapest Ungarn 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 2
36 JC Biel/Bienne−Nidau Schweiz 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 0,8
37 JU Flachgau Österreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9 0,6
38 EST−Judo−Italy Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3
39 JS Fuji−San Baar Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2
40 FSC "OGONIOK" Weißrussland 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 1,2
41 JU Pinzgau Österreich 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 1
42 Judo Litomerice Tschechien 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 0,8
43 USV Jennersdorf Österreich 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0,8
44 JC SHIMAI Italien 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 0,7
45 SKP Banska Bystrica Slowakei 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1,6
46 JC Montafon Österreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1,6
47 JK Zeleznicar Maribor Slowenien 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2,5
48 Judo Singerei Moldawien 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2,5
49 SC ALBINIA Italy Italien 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
50 ATUS Weiz Österreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
51 JC Lika Zagreb Kroatien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0,7
52 JT Salzkammergut Österreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
53 Judo FEMAX Hranice Tschechien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1,2
54 Leanyvar SE Ungarn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
55 Nippon Club Napoli Italien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1,6
56 WAT Stadlau Österreich 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 11  15 0,7
57 JK Panda − Zagreb Kroatien 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 4 2,2
58 JC Pujanke Split Kroatien 0 2 3 0 2 0 2 14 0,6
59 FC Schweitenkirchen Deutschland 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1,3
60 JC Nippon Zagreb Kroatien 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 0,8
61 SU Noricum Leibnitz Österreich 0 1 5 0 0 0 2 12 0,6
62 UKS Galeon Gdynia Polen 0 1 4 1 1 0 1 17 0,4
63 Baia Mare − Romania Rumänien 0 1 3 0 1 0 2 10 0,6
64 JK Ibar Montenegro Montenegro 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 8 0,6
65 Judo Bergamo − Italy Italien 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1,6
66 Team LODI− NOVATE Italien 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 19 0,2
67 UNION Hartkirchen Österreich 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 7 0,5
68 ASKÖ LZ Linz Österreich 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1,3
69 Café+Co Samurai Österreich 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 5 0,8
70 Shentao Bergamo Italien 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 9 0,4
71 CVSE KÖZGEP Ungarn 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 7 0,5
72 Gemenc Judo Klub Ungarn 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 1
73 Friuli Venezia Giulia Italien 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 1,3
74 Sokol Praha Vrsovice Tschechien 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0,8
75 JC Hallein Tennengau Österreich 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 8 0,3
76 U.BurgkirchenSchwand Österreich 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 8 0,3
77 Szazhalombatta Judo Ungarn 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0,6
78 Judo Grosseto, Italy Italien 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0,6
79 UJC Hohenems Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1,5
80 JC Eberswalde Deutschland 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
81 JC Fieberbrunn Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
82 JC VB Kufstein Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0,7
83 JK Krems Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0,5
84 K.S.I−SE Hungary Ungarn 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1,5
85 PSV Leoben Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
86 Szegedi Judo SE Ungarn 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
87 UKJ "RYS" Warsaw Polen 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 5 0,6
88 SKP Ostrava Tschechien 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 0,2
89 Judoteam Zeltweg Österreich 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 6 0,3
90 Judogym Österreich 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1
91 JC Neuwied Deutschland 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 0,2
92 Tadashi Koike−Modena Italien 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 7 0,1
93 PVSK Hungary Ungarn 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 0,2
94 ASVÖ Grafendorf Österreich 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0,5
95 JC Impol Slowenien 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0,3
96 Judo Poznan − Poland Polen 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 0,2
97 Judo Verband Berlin Deutschland 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0,3
98 WSG Wattens Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0,2
99 JC Ardooie Belgien 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0,3
100 Szatymazi SE Ungarn 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0,2
101 Turnverein Kaufbeuren Deutschland 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0,2
102 ASV Strub Deutschland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
103 C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti Rumänien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
104 JC Bezigrad Slowenien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0,1
105 JC Liberec Tschechien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
106 JC Piesendorf Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
107 JC Wallern Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
108 JK Olomouc Tschechien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
109 Judoteam Israel Israel 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0,1
110 Kodokan Pazardzhik Bulgaria Bulgarien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
111 Prleska Judo Sola Slowenien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
112 Sankaku Bergamo Italien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
113 JV Ort Österreich 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   2 0
114 Römerland Fighters Österreich 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   1 0
115 JC Pilsen Tschechien 0 0 0 0 3 0 0   3 0
116 Frejus Puget Roquebrune Frankreich 0 0 0 0 2 0 4   16 0
117 ADO Lombardia Italien 0 0 0 0 2 0 1   8 0
118 AC Margitszigeti Ungarn 0 0 0 0 2 0 0   4 0
119 Savada Polna Tschechien 0 0 0 0 2 0 0   3 0
120 B.H.S.E  Hungary Ungarn 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   6 0
121 Judokan Pozega Kroatien 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   4 0
122 JZ Innsbruck Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   7 0
123 SK KP Brno Tschechien 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   11 0
124 ASKÖ Mürzzuschlag Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   2 0
125 ASKÖ Pöls Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
126 JK Triglav−Kranj Slowenien 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
127 SKP Benesov Tschechien 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   5 0
128 UJC Dornbirn Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
129 UNION Kirchbach Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
130 ASKÖ Frohnleiten Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
131 ASKÖ Urfahr Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
132 JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
133 JC Sloven Ruma Serbien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
134 JC Wolfsberg Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
135 JT KOROSKA Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   3 0
136 Judo Tyn Nad Vltavou Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   4 0
137 Polyteam Ljubljana Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
138 SKP Judo ZLIN Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   3 0
139 Team Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   4 0
140 Veszprem Judo, Hungary Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
141 ASD Vanzago, Italy Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   4 0
142 ASKÖ Gleisdorf Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
143 ASKÖ Henndorf Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
144 ASVÖ Friedberg Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
145 ATSV St. Valentin  Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
146 AZS UW Poland Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
147 BUDO Club Marchfeld Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
148 CSS Unirea Iasi Rumänien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
149 JC Bezbednost Serbien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
150 JC Ford Saarlouis Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
151 JC MLADOST Kroatien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
152 JK Murska Sobota Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
153 JK Patronka Bratislava Slowakei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
154 JK Una Bihac Bosnien/Herzegowina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
155 Judo Feldkirchen Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
156 Judo Freizeit Leoben Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
157 Judo Kenshi Homburg−Erbach Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
158 Judo Ljutomer Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
159 Judo SMOUHA Egypt Ägypten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
160 Judoschule Sakura Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
161 JV Micheldorf Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
162 Obudai JC Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
163 Polisportiva Castelverde Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
164 Polizei SV Königsbrunn Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
165 SK Pro Sport Teplice Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
166 SU Karuna Wien Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
167 TJ Slezan Opava Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
168 TV Lenggries Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
169 TV Sindlingen Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
170 UNION Eichfeld Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0

Insgesamt: 975 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,32 !
( Used License: Judo Creativ Graz )