Medaillenspiegel - Vereine
  Verein Verband 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Pkt. # ø
1 SANDOKAN Galaxytiger Österreich 7 3 9 0 5 0 3 53  38 1,3
2 Baia Mare − Romania Rumänien 6 8 5 1 3 0 3 59  49 1,2
3 CS Unio Satu Mare Rumänien 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 33  10 3,3
4 JK Olimpija Slowenien 5 1 4 0 1 0 1 32  18 1,7
5 Ukrainian JT−Donetsk Region Ukraine 4 2 4 1 1 0 2 30  25 1,2
6 UNION Stainz Österreich 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 26  7 3,7
7 CREATIV Graz Österreich 4 1 5 0 4 0 1 28  25 1,1
8 SU Noricum Leibnitz Österreich 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 27  15 1,8
9 UJZ Mühlviertel Österreich 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 27  18 1,5
10 JC Wimpassing Österreich 3 3 2 0 3 0 3 26  20 1,3
11 SZK Budapest Ungarn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 22  9 2,4
12 JK Borsa Mostar Bosnien/Herzegowina 3 1 3 0 2 0 0 21  13 1,6
13 STU Bratislava Slowakei 2 4 7 1 4 0 3 29  36 0,8
14 Judo Wolbrom Polen 2 4 3 1 1 0 0 25  18 1,3
15 Politehnica Iasi Rumänien 2 3 2 0 3 0 0 21  12 1,7
16 Gyomaendrödi JK Ungarn 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 20  8 2,5
17 Team AUSTRIA Österreich 2 2 3 0 2 0 0 19  9 2,1
18 UNION Kirchham Österreich 2 1 4 0 1 0 2 17  20 0,8
19 Friuli Venezia Giulia Italien 2 1 2 0 1 0 2 15  17 0,8
20 Vienna Samurai Österreich 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 14  16 0,8
21 EGRI VSI Judo Club Ungarn 2 0 4 0 2 0 2 14  16 0,8
22 Veszprém Judo Ungarn 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 11  8 1,3
23 Gemenc Judo Klub Ungarn 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 11  5 2,2
24 JK Samobor Kroatien 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 13  10 1,3
25 UNION Hartkirchen Österreich 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 13  14 0,9
26 JC Impol Slowenien 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 13  10 1,3
27 Team UISP Italy Italien 1 2 1 1 3 0 5 12  18 0,6
28 Slovak Judo Federation Slowakei 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 11  4 2,7
29 U.BurgkirchenSchwand Österreich 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 10  13 0,7
30 Ippon TATABANYA SE. Ungarn 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 10  10 1
31 JC`03 Berlin Deutschland 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2
32 JC Montafon Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
33 Honved Budapest Ungarn 1 0 4 0 2 0 1 9 1
34 JC Dubnica nad Vahom Slowakei 1 0 2 0 3 0 3 17 0,4
35 LZ Multikraft Wels Österreich 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 10 0,7
36 Nagyatádi JC Ungarn 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2,3
37 Kyu Shin Do Kai − Parma Italien 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 40 0,1
38 Yama Arashi Udine Italien 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 10 0,6
39 ASKÖ Reichraming Österreich 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 7 0,8
40 JC Podgorica / Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 14 0,4
41 SKP Ostrava Tschechien 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 12 0,5
42 JK Novi Travnik Bosnien/Herzegowina 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 1,2
43 TSV Großhadern Deutschland 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 6 1
44 Judoteam SHIAI DO Österreich 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 0,8
45 JK Panda − Zagreb Kroatien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 2
46 SV Ulmerfeld Österreich 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 1
47 Balatonfüredi JKA Ungarn 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0,8
48 Obudai JC Ungarn 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 9 0,5
49 PSV Leoben Österreich 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 0,8
50 AZS LODZ Poland Polen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 9 0,5
51 DSG St. Jakob Österreich 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1,2
52 SK Arkadia Galanta Slowakei 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1,2
53 JC Hercegovac Mostar Bosnien/Herzegowina 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0,6
54 ASKÖ Urfahr Österreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
55 JK Berkovici Bosnien/Herzegowina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
56 JSC Heidelberg Rhein−Neckar Deutschland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2,5
57 PSV Salzburg − Judo Österreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
58 Ueckermünder JC Deutschland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2,5
59 JT KOROSKA Slowenien 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 12  19 0,6
60 JC Bezigrad Slowenien 0 2 4 1 3 0 1 10  31 0,3
61 PVSK Hungary Ungarn 0 2 3 0 3 0 0 10 0,9
62 UNION Vöcklabruck Österreich 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 6 1,1
63 JZ Rapso Linz Österreich 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 16 0,4
64 Sokol Ceska Trebova Tschechien 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 16 0,4
65 JU Flachgau Österreich 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 6 1,1
66 JC Sirvan Österreich 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
67 ESV Sanjindo  Österreich 0 1 2 1 3 0 1 15 0,3
68 JT UZHOROD Ukraine 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 11 0,4
69 JC TIGER − Ukraine Ukraine 0 1 2 0 3 0 1 12 0,4
70 Mátészalkai MTK Ungarn 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 5 0,8
71 Vincze JC Zirc Ungarn 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 0,3
72 Raika Turnau Gußwerk Österreich 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 6 0,6
73 Alpok−Adria Jun/Sen−Academy Ungarn 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 0,8
74 ASKÖ LZ Linz Österreich 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 1
75 JK Champion Vogosca Bosnien/Herzegowina 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 0,8
76 JK Povazská Bystrica Slowakei 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 8 0,5
77 JC Piesendorf Österreich 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 8 0,5
78 Judo Verband Berlin Deutschland 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 7 0,5
79 Judoteam Zeltweg Österreich 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 6 0,6
80 JZ Rapso OÖ Österreich 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
81 Sambo−Ring, Russia Rußland 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1,5
82 JK Beltinci Slovenja Slowenien 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 6 0,5
83 Judo Freizeit Leoben Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 0,4
84 TSV Neutraubling Deutschland 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 0,4
85 ASKÖ Frohnleiten Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
86 ASVÖ Grafendorf Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
87 JC A&R Trieste Italien 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0,5
88 JC Bregenz Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
89 JC Unterpremstätten Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
90 JV Klagenfurt Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
91 TJ Slezan Opava Tschechien 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
92 UNION Raika Osttirol Österreich 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
93 LV Brandenburg Deutschland 0 0 5 4 5 0 3 37 0,1
94 ASIA Sport Neubrandenburg Deutschland 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 6 0,5
95 CSIK DSE Ungarn 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 0,2
96 JSV Nordhausen e.V. Deutschland 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 7 0,2
97 JU Pinzgau Österreich 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 9 0,2
98 JC SV Treffen Österreich 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 9 0,1
99 JK Umb Banska Bystrica Slowakei 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 0,1
100 JC Yama Arashi Milano Italien 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 7 0,1
101 ASD Judo Treviso Italien 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 12 0
102 ASD Dojo Benemerito Italien 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 8 0,1
103 FSC "OGONIOK" Weißrussland 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 0,2
104 JK Zeleznicar Maribor Slowenien 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0,3
105 TSV Abensberg Deutschland 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0,1
106 BAC 55 Hockenheime Deutschland 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0,5
107 San Carlo Sport Italien 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 13 0
108 ASKÖ Leonding Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
109 ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
110 JC Artiom, UKR Ukraine 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
111 JC Lika Zagreb Kroatien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
112 JK Murska Sobota Slowenien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0,3
113 JK Triglav−Kranj Slowenien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
114 LZ Vorarlberg Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
115 S.C. Hakoah Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
116 Sambo−70, Moskau Rußland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
117 Sportowy "Delfinek" Bytom Polen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0,1
118 UNION Kirchbach Österreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
119 WAT Hernals Österreich 0 0 0 1 1 0 1   4 0
120 ASKÖ Gleisdorf Österreich 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   9 0
121 ASD JC Laives/Leifers Italien 0 0 0 0 3 0 0   9 0
122 JC Bleiburg Österreich 0 0 0 0 3 0 0   8 0
123 Olymp.J.Varois Frankreich 0 0 0 0 2 0 3   9 0
124 JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Österreich 0 0 0 0 2 0 1   6 0
125 JC Hallein Tennengau Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 3   5 0
126 JC Pujanke Split Kroatien 0 0 0 0 1 0 3   11 0
127 SD 15. Maj Marezige Slowenien 0 0 0 0 1 0 2   5 0
128 JT Salzkammergut Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   3 0
129 WAT Stadlau Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   9 0
130 BUDO Club Marchfeld Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   7 0
131 JK Patronka Slowakei 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   3 0
132 JK Siska Ljubljana Slowenien 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   3 0
133 RAIKA Krems Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
134 UNION Maria Schmolln Österreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   1 0
135 TJ VTZ Chomutov Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 3   9 0
136 Ginnastica Pavllese Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   6 0
137 ASKÖ Bad Ischl Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
138 ASVÖ Friedberg Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
139 JU Feldkirch Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
140 JV St. Leonhard Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
141 Muggesana − Italy Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   7 0
142 Shung Do Kwan JC−Italy Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   3 0
143 Societa Ginnastica Triestina Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
144 TATABANYAI Judoclub Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
145 Alpok−Adria Judo Iskola Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   3 0
146 ASKÖ Mürzzuschlag Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
147 ASKÖ Pöls Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
148 ASKÖ Thermenregion Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
149 JC Wörterberg Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
150 JK BEOGRAD Serbien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
151 JT Unteres Lavanttal Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   5 0
152 Judo Lavis Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
153 Pomonkos Laszlo JC Veszprem Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
154 UJC Dornbirn Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
155 UKS Galeon Gdynia Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
156 UKS GROT Kraków Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   2 0
157 UNION Eichfeld Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
158 UNION St. Georgen Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0

Insgesamt: 1260 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,32 !
( Used License: Judo Creativ Graz )